Simple Survivor US Chart

If you are on facebook, would you please consider liking our page?

Christmas Pictures to share on Facebook

Simple Survivor US Chart

# Winner Title Geo Area Location
1 Richard Hatch Survivor: Borneo Asia Pulau Tiga, Sabah, Malaysia
2 Tina Wesson Survivor: The Australian Outback Oceania Herbert River at Goshen Station, Queensland, Australia
3 Ethan Zohn Survivor: Africa Africa Shaba National Reserve, Kenya
4 Vecepia Towery Survivor: Marquesas Oceania Nuku Hiva, Marquesas Islands, French Polynesia
5 Brian Heidik Survivor: Thailand Asia Ko Tarutao, Satun Province, Thailand
6 Jenna Morasca Survivor: The Amazon South America Rio Negro, Amazonas, Brazil
7 Sandra Diaz-Twine Survivor: Pearl Islands Central America Pearl Islands, Panama
8 Amber Brkich Survivor: All-Stars Central America Pearl Islands, Panama
9 Chris Daugherty Survivor: Vanuatu Oceania Efate, Shefa, Vanuatu
10 Tom Westman Survivor: Palau Oceania Koror, Palau
11 Danni Boatwright Survivor: Guatemala Central America Laguna Yaxhá, Yaxhá-Nakúm-Naranjo National Park, Petén, Guatemala
12 Aras Baskauskas Survivor: Panama Central America Pearl Islands, Panama
13 Yul Kwon Survivor: Cook Islands Oceania Aitutaki, Cook Islands
14 Earl Cole Survivor: Fiji Oceania Macuata, Vanua Levu, Fiji
15 Todd Herzog Survivor: China Asia Zhelin, Jiujiang, Jiangxi, China
16 Parvati Shallow Survivor: Micronesia Oceania Koror, Palau
17 Robert "Bob" Crowley Survivor: Gabon Africa Wonga-Wongue Presidential Reserve, Estuaire, Gabon
18 James "J.T." Thomas Jr. Survivor: Tocantins South America Jalapão, Tocantins, Brazil
19 Natalie White Survivor: Samoa Oceania Upolu, Samoa
20 Sandra Diaz-Twine Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains Oceania Upolu, Samoa
21 Jud "Fabio" Birza Survivor: Nicaragua Central America San Juan del Sur, Rivas, Nicaragua
22 Rob Mariano Survivor: Redemption Island Central America San Juan del Sur, Rivas, Nicaragua
23 Sophie Clarke Survivor: South Pacific Oceania Upolu, Samoa
24 Kim Spradlin Survivor: One World Oceania Upolu, Samoa
25 Denise Stapley Survivor: Philippines Asia Caramoan, Camarines Sur, Philippines
26 John Cochran Survivor: Caramoan Asia Caramoan, Camarines Sur, Philippines
27 Tyson Apostol Survivor: Blood vs. Water Asia Palaui Island, Santa Ana, Cagayan, Philippines
28 Tony Vlachos Survivor: Cagayan Asia Palaui Island, Santa Ana, Cagayan, Philippines
29 Natalie Anderson Survivor: San Juan del Sur Central America San Juan del Sur, Rivas, Nicaragua
30 Mike Holloway Survivor: Worlds Apart Central America San Juan del Sur, Rivas, Nicaragua
31 Jeremy Collins Survivor: Cambodia Asia Koh Rong, Cambodia
32 Michele Fitzgerald Survivor: Kaôh Rōng Asia Koh Rong, Cambodia
33 Adam Klein Survivor: Millennials vs. Gen X Oceania Mamanuca Islands, Fiji
34 Sarah Lacina Survivor: Game Changers Oceania Mamanuca Islands, Fiji
35 Ben Driebergen Survivor: Heroes vs. Healers vs. Hustlers Oceania Mamanuca Islands, Fiji
36 Wendell Holland Survivor: Ghost Island Oceania Mamanuca Islands, Fiji
37 Nick Wilson Survivor: David vs. Goliath Oceania Mamanuca Islands, Fiji
38 Chris Underwood Survivor: Edge of Extinction Oceania Mamanuca Islands, Fiji
39 Tommy Sheehan Survivor: Island of the Idols Oceania Mamanuca Islands, Fiji
40 Tony Vlachos Survivor: Winners at War Oceania Mamanuca Islands, Fiji
41 Erika Casupanan Survivor 41 Oceania Mamanuca Islands, Fiji
42 Maryanne Oketch Survivor 42 Oceania Mamanuca Islands, Fiji
43 Survivor 43 Oceania Mamanuca Islands, Fiji
44 Survivor 44 Oceania Mamanuca Islands, Fiji

Survivor US Female Winners | Survivor US Male Winners |
Share on Tumblr



↑ Navigation ↑
↑ Featured ↑
click section to expand or collapse
click section to expand or collapse
click section to expand or collapse
click section to expand or collapse
click section to expand or collapse
click section to expand or collapse
click section to expand or collapse
click section to expand or collapse
click section to expand or collapse
thank you

Home | Contact Us | Privacy Policy | Survivor Trivia

©2022 commentslive.com

CommentsLive.com provides resources for but is not affiliated or associated with Facebook, Twitter, Tumblr, Instagram, TikTok, or Myspace.
Graphics are copyright of the respected creators. Trademarks are owned by the respected owners.
We provide free graphics, pictures, images, gifs, avatars, backgrounds, wallpaper, animations, stickers, memes, and html codes for personal use only.